Nächste Let's Play! Spiele

23
Freitag Feb 2024
1,5 - 2,5
Padel
21:30, 90 Minuten
Mostafa Ibrahim
Mostafa Ibrahim 1,75
Mostafa Ibrahim
Marius Wehner
Marius Wehner 2,00
Marius Wehner
Bradley Crowe
Bradley Crowe 2,00
Bradley Crowe
Nicolas Wehner
Nicolas Wehner 2,00
Nicolas Wehner
24
Samstag Feb 2024
2,5 - 3,5
Padel
09:00, 90 Minuten
Norman Wente
Norman Wente 3,00
Norman Wente
Gerhard  Garant
Gerhard Garant 3,00
Gerhard Garant
Nuno Tempera
Nuno Tempera 2,50
Nuno Tempera
Oliver Gresbek
Oliver Gresbek 2,75
Oliver Gresbek
24
Samstag Feb 2024
2,75 - 3,75
Padel
10:30, 90 Minuten
Michael Blum
Michael Blum 2,75
Michael Blum
Norman Wente
Norman Wente 3,00
Norman Wente
Heike  NITSCHNER
Heike NITSCHNER 2,75
Heike NITSCHNER
Frei
Frei
Frei
1 Spieler fehlt noch.
24
Samstag Feb 2024
3 - 4
Padel
13:30, 120 Minuten
Hubertus von Alvensleben
Hubertus von Alvensleben 3,25
Hubertus von Alvensleben
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
3 Spieler fehlen noch.
24
Samstag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
15:00, 90 Minuten
Michael Uwe Puchta
Michael Uwe Puchta 2,50
Michael Uwe Puchta
Robert Adler
Robert Adler 2,25
Robert Adler
Milorad Vukovic
Milorad Vukovic 2,75
Milorad Vukovic
Elinor Fink
Elinor Fink 2,50
Elinor Fink
25
Sonntag Feb 2024
2,5 - 3,5
Padel
09:00, 90 Minuten
Zarko Popadic
Zarko Popadic 2,50
Zarko Popadic
Julian Wingenfeld
Julian Wingenfeld 2,50
Julian Wingenfeld
Ruben Otero
Ruben Otero 2,50
Ruben Otero
Martin Schmitt
Martin Schmitt 2,50
Martin Schmitt
25
Sonntag Feb 2024
3 - 3,75
Padel
09:00, 90 Minuten
Arne Däumer
Arne Däumer 3,00
Arne Däumer
Heike  NITSCHNER
Heike NITSCHNER 2,75
Heike NITSCHNER
Elinor Fink
Elinor Fink 2,50
Elinor Fink
Hubertus von Alvensleben
Hubertus von Alvensleben 3,25
Hubertus von Alvensleben
25
Sonntag Feb 2024
3 - 4
Padel
09:00, 90 Minuten
Johannes Kütscher
Johannes Kütscher 3,00
Johannes Kütscher
Gerhard  Garant
Gerhard Garant 3,00
Gerhard Garant
Daniel Di Noto
Daniel Di Noto 3,25
Daniel Di Noto
Norman Wente
Norman Wente 3,00
Norman Wente
25
Sonntag Feb 2024
2,5 - 7
Padel
13:30, 120 Minuten
Milorad Vukovic
Milorad Vukovic 2,75
Milorad Vukovic
Marc Lehr
Marc Lehr 3,00
Marc Lehr
Abby Rasoulina
Abby Rasoulina 3,25
Abby Rasoulina
Manuel Campos
Manuel Campos 2,75
Manuel Campos
25
Sonntag Feb 2024
1,5 - 2,5
Padel
13:30, 90 Minuten
Thorgunnur Arsaelsdottir
Thorgunnur Arsaelsdottir 1,75
Thorgunnur Arsaelsdottir
Stefan Schulz
Stefan Schulz 2,25
Stefan Schulz
Kevin Balzer
Kevin Balzer 2,25
Kevin Balzer
Rico Schinkel
Rico Schinkel 2,25
Rico Schinkel
25
Sonntag Feb 2024
3,25 - 4,25
Padel
17:00, 90 Minuten
Udo Lebensky
Udo Lebensky 3,50
Udo Lebensky
Kai Schüler
Kai Schüler 3,50
Kai Schüler
Amir Haqshenas
Amir Haqshenas 3,25
Amir Haqshenas
Ferdinand Ziegler
Ferdinand Ziegler 3,25
Ferdinand Ziegler
26
Montag Feb 2024
3,25 - 4,25
Padel
10:00, 90 Minuten
Niko Bungert
Niko Bungert 3,50
Niko Bungert
Abby Rasoulina
Abby Rasoulina 3,25
Abby Rasoulina
Roman Preller
Roman Preller 3,50
Roman Preller
Frei
Frei
Frei
1 Spieler fehlt noch.
26
Montag Feb 2024
2 - 3
Padel
15:00, 90 Minuten
Ben Merzbach
Ben Merzbach 2,50
Ben Merzbach
Maria Fernandez
Maria Fernandez 2,50
Maria Fernandez
Fernanda  Revelo
Fernanda Revelo 2,25
Fernanda Revelo
Marc Lehr
Marc Lehr 3,00
Marc Lehr
26
Montag Feb 2024
2 - 3
Padel
15:00, 90 Minuten
Patrick Simon
Patrick Simon 2,25
Patrick Simon
Melvin  Wick
Melvin Wick 2,00
Melvin Wick
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
2 Spieler fehlen noch.
26
Montag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
21:30, 90 Minuten
AXel A.
AXel A. 2,50
AXel A.
Milorad Vukovic
Milorad Vukovic 2,75
Milorad Vukovic
Bruno Moura
Bruno Moura 3,00
Bruno Moura
Oliver Gresbek
Oliver Gresbek 2,75
Oliver Gresbek
27
Dienstag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
15:00, 90 Minuten
Alejandra Ruiz
Alejandra Ruiz 2,50
Alejandra Ruiz
Michaela Schaible
Michaela Schaible 2,50
Michaela Schaible
Marc Lehr
Marc Lehr 3,00
Marc Lehr
Johannes Oeser
Johannes Oeser 2,25
Johannes Oeser
27
Dienstag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
15:30, 90 Minuten
Montse Gimeno
Montse Gimeno 2,50
Montse Gimeno
Michael Maier
Michael Maier 2,25
Michael Maier
Sebastian Haberecht
Sebastian Haberecht 2,75
Sebastian Haberecht
Alexander Merz
Alexander Merz 2,50
Alexander Merz
27
Dienstag Feb 2024
2,5 - 3,5
Padel
16:30, 90 Minuten
Peter Kooijman
Peter Kooijman 2,75
Peter Kooijman
Eduard Heyer
Eduard Heyer 2,75
Eduard Heyer
Arnold Gorr
Arnold Gorr 2,75
Arnold Gorr
Jérôme Hainz
Jérôme Hainz 2,75
Jérôme Hainz
27
Dienstag Feb 2024
3 - 3,75
Padel
16:30, 90 Minuten
Arne Däumer
Arne Däumer 3,00
Arne Däumer
Norman Wente
Norman Wente 3,00
Norman Wente
Juan Pardo
Juan Pardo 3,00
Juan Pardo
Johannes Kütscher
Johannes Kütscher 3,00
Johannes Kütscher
27
Dienstag Feb 2024
3,25 - 4,25
Padel
21:30, 90 Minuten
Markus Bittner
Markus Bittner 3,50
Markus Bittner
Amir Haqshenas
Amir Haqshenas 3,25
Amir Haqshenas
Michele
Michele 3,50
Michele
Juan Rubio
Juan Rubio 3,25
Juan Rubio
28
Mittwoch Feb 2024
3,25 - 4,25
Padel
09:30, 90 Minuten
Mark Schulze
Mark Schulze 3,50
Mark Schulze
Abby Rasoulina
Abby Rasoulina 3,25
Abby Rasoulina
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
2 Spieler fehlen noch.
28
Mittwoch Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
10:00, 90 Minuten
Fernanda  Alvarez
Fernanda Alvarez 2,50
Fernanda Alvarez
Li Li
Li Li 2,50
Li Li
Asunción  Mackinnon
Asunción Mackinnon 2,50
Asunción Mackinnon
Bernd Gommermann
Bernd Gommermann 2,50
Bernd Gommermann
28
Mittwoch Feb 2024
1,25 - 2,25
Padel
17:00, 90 Minuten
Joana Peralta
Joana Peralta 1,50
Joana Peralta
Knut Michel
Knut Michel 1,75
Knut Michel
Alina Avramenko
Alina Avramenko 1,50
Alina Avramenko
Thorsten Adam
Thorsten Adam 2,25
Thorsten Adam
28
Mittwoch Feb 2024
3 - 4
Padel
18:30, 90 Minuten
Walter Schumacher
Walter Schumacher 3,00
Walter Schumacher
Juan Pardo
Juan Pardo 3,00
Juan Pardo
Heike  NITSCHNER
Heike NITSCHNER 2,75
Heike NITSCHNER
Isabel Hernangomez
Isabel Hernangomez 3,25
Isabel Hernangomez
28
Mittwoch Feb 2024
3 - 3,75
Padel
18:30, 90 Minuten
Arne Däumer
Arne Däumer 3,00
Arne Däumer
Robert Lösing
Robert Lösing 3,00
Robert Lösing
Frank Theobald
Frank Theobald 3,00
Frank Theobald
Jordi Rodriguez
Jordi Rodriguez 3,00
Jordi Rodriguez
28
Mittwoch Feb 2024
3,25 - 4,25
Padel
21:30, 90 Minuten
Markus Bittner
Markus Bittner 3,50
Markus Bittner
Michele
Michele 3,50
Michele
Martin  Gyr
Martin Gyr 3,50
Martin Gyr
Amir Haqshenas
Amir Haqshenas 3,25
Amir Haqshenas
29
Donnerstag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
12:00, 90 Minuten
Sascha Grabrovec
Sascha Grabrovec 2,50
Sascha Grabrovec
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
Frei
3 Spieler fehlen noch.
29
Donnerstag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
14:00, 90 Minuten
Alejandra Ruiz
Alejandra Ruiz 2,50
Alejandra Ruiz
Peter Kooijman
Peter Kooijman 2,75
Peter Kooijman
Orfeo  Biemel
Orfeo Biemel 2,50
Orfeo Biemel
Marc Lehr
Marc Lehr 3,00
Marc Lehr
29
Donnerstag Feb 2024
2,25 - 3,25
Padel
15:30, 90 Minuten
Alejandra Ruiz
Alejandra Ruiz 2,50
Alejandra Ruiz
Bernd Gommermann
Bernd Gommermann 2,50
Bernd Gommermann
Orfeo  Biemel
Orfeo Biemel 2,50
Orfeo Biemel
Michael Maier
Michael Maier 2,25
Michael Maier
29
Donnerstag Feb 2024
2,75 - 3,75
Padel
16:00, 90 Minuten
Juan Pardo
Juan Pardo 3,00
Juan Pardo
Michael Blum
Michael Blum 2,75
Michael Blum
Manuel Campos
Manuel Campos 2,75
Manuel Campos
Denis Krutikov
Denis Krutikov 3,00
Denis Krutikov